Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K9260 Train Route and Timetable

K9260 is a regular train running from Shenzhen West Railway Station to Huaihua Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9260 1 Shenzhen West -- 19:52 0min
K9260 2 Dongguan 21:03 21:12 01h 11min
K9260 3 Guangzhou 22:14 22:34 02h 22min
K9260 4 Shaoguan East 00:53 00:58 05h 01min
K9260 5 Hengyang 04:32 04:54 08h 40min
K9260 6 Xiangtan 06:53 07:03 11h 01min
K9260 7 Loudi 08:10 08:20 12h 18min
K9260 8 Lianyuan 08:56 09:05 13h 04min
K9260 9 Xinhua 09:44 09:49 13h 52min
K9260 10 Anhua 10:25 10:42 14h 33min
K9260 11 Xupu 11:43 11:47 15h 51min
K9260 12 Chenxi 12:31 12:35 16h 39min
K9260 13 Huaihua 13:36 -- 17h 44min