Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K9260 Train Route and Timetable

K9260 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Huaihua Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9260 1 Shenzhen East -- 20:19 0min
K9260 2 Dongguan 21:03 21:12 44min
K9260 3 Guangzhou 22:14 22:34 01h 55min
K9260 4 Shaoguan East 00:53 00:58 04h 34min
K9260 5 Hengyang 04:32 04:54 08h 13min
K9260 6 Xiangtan 06:53 07:03 10h 34min
K9260 7 Loudi 08:10 08:18 11h 51min
K9260 8 Lianyuan 08:54 09:05 12h 35min
K9260 9 Xinhua 09:44 09:49 13h 25min
K9260 10 Anhua 10:25 10:42 14h 06min
K9260 11 Xupu 11:43 11:47 15h 24min
K9260 12 Chenxi 12:31 12:35 16h 12min
K9260 13 Huaihua 13:29 -- 17h 10min