Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K926 Train Route and Timetable

K926 is a regular train running from Zhengzhou Railway Station to Hailaer Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K926 1 Zhengzhou -- 15:30 0min
K926 2 Kaifeng 16:16 16:19 46min
K926 3 Lankao 16:47 16:50 01h 17min
K926 4 Minquan 17:12 17:15 01h 42min
K926 5 Ninglingxian 17:30 17:33 02h 0min
K926 6 Shangqiu 18:01 18:07 02h 31min
K926 7 Heze 19:13 19:17 03h 43min
K926 9 Liaocheng 21:03 21:13 05h 33min
K926 10 Hengshui 23:09 23:15 07h 39min
K926 11 Tianjin 02:21 02:32 10h 51min
K926 12 Tangshan 04:02 04:10 12h 32min
K926 13 Qinhuangdao 06:24 06:26 14h 54min
K926 14 Shanhaiguan 06:52 06:58 15h 22min
K926 15 Dongdaihe 07:09 07:23 15h 39min
K926 16 Huludao North 08:25 08:45 16h 55min
K926 17 Shenyang North 11:26 11:35 19h 56min
K926 18 Siping 13:43 13:45 22h 13min
K926 19 Changchun 14:59 15:09 23h 29min
K926 20 Harbin 18:04 18:13 1day 02h 34min
K926 21 Anda 19:29 19:33 1day 03h 59min
K926 22 Daqing West 20:06 20:10 1day 04h 36min
K926 23 Qiqihar 21:21 22:05 1day 05h 51min
K926 24 Angangxi 22:28 22:30 1day 06h 58min
K926 25 Fulaerji 22:45 22:47 1day 07h 15min
K926 26 Longjiang 23:19 23:21 1day 07h 49min
K926 27 Yakeshi 03:50 03:55 1day 12h 20min
K926 28 Hailaer 05:05 -- 1day 13h 35min