Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K926 Train Route and Timetable

K926 is a regular train running from Zhengzhou Railway Station to Hailaer Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K926 1 Zhengzhou -- 15:30 0min
K926 2 Kaifeng 16:16 16:19 46min
K926 3 Lankao 16:47 16:50 01h 17min
K926 4 Minquan 17:12 17:15 01h 42min
K926 5 Ninglingxian 17:30 17:33 02h 0min
K926 6 Shangqiu 18:01 18:07 02h 31min
K926 7 Heze 19:13 19:17 03h 43min
K926 8 Liaocheng 21:03 21:13 05h 33min
K926 9 Hengshui 23:09 23:15 07h 39min
K926 10 Tianjin 02:21 02:32 10h 51min
K926 12 Qinhuangdao 06:24 06:26 14h 54min
K926 13 Shanhaiguan 06:52 06:58 15h 22min
K926 14 Huludao North 08:25 08:45 16h 55min
K926 15 Shenyang North 11:25 11:33 19h 55min
K926 16 Changchun 14:59 15:09 23h 29min
K926 17 Harbin 18:00 18:13 1day 02h 30min
K926 18 Anda 19:28 19:33 1day 03h 58min
K926 19 Daqing West 20:01 20:08 1day 04h 31min
K926 20 Qiqihar 21:23 22:05 1day 05h 53min
K926 21 Angangxi 22:27 22:29 1day 06h 57min
K926 22 Fulaerji 22:44 22:46 1day 07h 14min
K926 23 Longjiang 23:18 23:20 1day 07h 48min
K926 24 Yakeshi 03:48 03:55 1day 12h 18min
K926 25 Hailaer 05:05 -- 1day 13h 35min