Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K9213 Train Route and Timetable

K9213 is a regular train running from Shantou Railway Station to Changsha Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9213 1 Shantou -- 13:08 0min
K9213 2 Chaozhou 13:42 13:47 34min
K9213 3 Jieyang South 14:08 14:13 01h 0min
K9213 4 Fengshun 14:36 14:39 01h 28min
K9213 5 Xingning 15:41 15:44 02h 33min
K9213 6 Longchuan 16:46 17:04 03h 38min
K9213 7 Heyuan 17:59 18:02 04h 51min
K9213 8 Huizhou 18:53 18:58 05h 45min
K9213 9 Dongguan East 19:42 19:54 06h 34min
K9213 10 Guangzhou 21:05 21:25 07h 57min
K9213 11 Shaoguan East 23:46 23:52 10h 38min
K9213 12 Hengyang 03:15 03:30 14h 07min
K9213 13 Changsha 05:41 -- 16h 33min