Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K9210 Train Route and Timetable

K9210 is a regular train running from Huaihua Railway Station to Changsha Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9210 1 Huaihua -- 10:15 0min
K9210 2 Chenxi 11:00 11:03 45min
K9210 3 Xupu 11:48 11:52 01h 33min
K9210 4 Anhua 12:54 12:57 02h 39min
K9210 5 Xinhua 13:34 13:38 03h 19min
K9210 6 Lengshuijiang East 13:56 13:59 03h 41min
K9210 7 Lianyuan 14:23 14:26 04h 08min
K9210 8 Loudi 15:05 15:13 04h 50min
K9210 9 Xiangxiang 15:53 15:56 05h 38min
K9210 10 Xiangtan 16:28 16:33 06h 13min
K9210 11 Changsha 17:32 -- 07h 17min