Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K92 Train Route and Timetable

K92 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K92 1 Shenzhen East -- 17:42 0min
K92 2 Dongguan East 18:15 18:21 33min
K92 3 Huizhou 19:04 19:08 01h 22min
K92 4 Heyuan 20:10 20:15 02h 28min
K92 5 Longchuan 21:10 21:14 03h 28min
K92 6 Ganzhou 00:52 00:58 07h 10min
K92 7 Nanchang 05:29 05:49 11h 47min
K92 8 Jiujiang 07:08 07:14 13h 26min
K92 9 Huangmei 07:55 07:58 14h 13min
K92 10 Tianzhushan 09:08 09:14 15h 26min
K92 11 09:37 09:42 15h 55min
K92 12 Tongcheng 10:15 10:19 16h 33min
K92 13 Lujiang 10:44 10:47 17h 02min
K92 14 Hefei 12:13 12:57 18h 31min
K92 15 Bengbu 15:30 16:01 21h 48min
K92 16 Mingguang 16:39 16:42 22h 57min
K92 17 Chuzhou North 17:25 17:28 23h 43min
K92 18 Yangzhou 19:23 19:27 1day 01h 41min
K92 19 Taizhou Jiangsu 20:07 20:11 1day 02h 25min
K92 20 Nantong 21:23 -- 1day 03h 41min