Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K92 Train Route and Timetable

K92 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K92 1 Shenzhen East -- 17:55 0min
K92 2 Dongguan East 18:34 18:40 39min
K92 3 Huizhou 19:23 19:27 01h 28min
K92 4 Heyuan 20:17 20:23 02h 22min
K92 5 Longchuan 21:18 21:22 03h 23min
K92 6 Ganzhou 00:54 00:58 06h 59min
K92 7 Nanchang 05:26 05:47 11h 31min
K92 8 Jiujiang 07:07 07:14 13h 12min
K92 9 Huangmei 07:59 08:02 14h 04min
K92 10 Tianzhushan 09:10 09:13 15h 15min
K92 11 09:36 09:42 15h 41min
K92 12 Tongcheng 10:15 10:19 16h 20min
K92 13 Lujiang 10:44 10:47 16h 49min
K92 14 Hefei 12:13 12:57 18h 18min
K92 15 Bengbu 15:30 15:58 21h 35min
K92 16 Mingguang 16:36 16:39 22h 41min
K92 17 Chuzhou North 17:22 17:25 23h 27min
K92 18 Yangzhou 19:19 19:22 1day 01h 24min
K92 19 Taizhou Jiangsu 20:02 20:05 1day 02h 07min
K92 20 Nantong 21:17 -- 1day 03h 22min