Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K912 Train Route and Timetable

K912 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K912 1 Xian -- 12:12 0min
K912 2 Weinan 12:51 12:55 39min
K912 3 Huashan 13:47 13:49 01h 35min
K912 4 Lingbao 14:57 15:00 02h 45min
K912 5 Sanmenxia West 15:21 15:24 03h 09min
K912 6 Sanmenxia 15:46 15:49 03h 34min
K912 7 Yima 16:48 16:51 04h 36min
K912 8 Xinanxian 17:13 17:16 05h 01min
K912 9 Luoyang 17:45 17:49 05h 33min
K912 10 Gongyi 18:28 18:31 06h 16min
K912 11 Zhengzhou 19:40 19:59 07h 28min
K912 12 Kaifeng 20:58 21:02 08h 46min
K912 13 Lankao 21:30 21:34 09h 18min
K912 14 Minquan 21:56 21:59 09h 44min
K912 15 Shangqiu 22:39 22:44 10h 27min
K912 16 Xuzhou 00:49 01:04 12h 37min
K912 17 Taishan Mountain 04:20 04:22 16h 08min
K912 18 Jinan 05:20 05:30 17h 08min
K912 19 Zibo 07:29 07:31 19h 17min
K912 20 Qingzhoushi 07:57 08:22 19h 45min
K912 21 Weifang 08:54 08:56 20h 42min
K912 22 Qingdao North 10:31 10:38 22h 19min
K912 23 Qingdao 10:59 -- 22h 47min