Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K911 Train Route and Timetable

K911 is a regular train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K911 1 Qingdao -- 11:01 0min
K911 2 Weifang 13:03 13:13 02h 02min
K911 3 Zibo 14:17 14:22 03h 16min
K911 4 Jinan 15:55 16:04 04h 54min
K911 5 Taishan Mountain 16:57 16:59 05h 56min
K911 6 Ciyao 17:25 17:28 06h 24min
K911 7 Yanzhou 18:21 18:35 07h 20min
K911 8 Zoucheng 18:51 18:53 07h 50min
K911 9 Tengzhou 19:19 19:22 08h 18min
K911 10 Zaozhuang West 19:44 19:47 08h 43min
K911 11 Xuzhou 20:46 21:04 09h 45min
K911 12 Dangshan 22:14 22:19 11h 13min
K911 13 Shangqiu 23:57 00:04 12h 56min
K911 14 Ninglingxian 00:31 00:41 13h 30min
K911 15 Zhengzhou 02:24 02:35 15h 23min
K911 16 Luoyang 04:15 04:20 17h 14min
K911 17 Sanmenxia 06:01 06:36 19h 0min
K911 18 Lingbao 07:18 07:22 20h 17min
K911 19 Tongguan 08:19 08:21 21h 18min
K911 20 Huashan 08:33 08:36 21h 32min
K911 21 Weinan 09:26 09:29 22h 25min
K911 22 Xian 11:20 -- 1day 19min