Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K91 Train Route and Timetable

K91 is a regular train running from Nantong Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K91 1 Nantong -- 11:56 0min
K91 2 Rugao 12:26 12:30 30min
K91 3 Taizhou Jiangsu 13:15 13:20 01h 19min
K91 4 Yangzhou 14:01 14:05 02h 05min
K91 5 Chuzhou North 15:24 15:28 03h 28min
K91 6 Mingguang 16:11 16:26 04h 15min
K91 7 Bengbu 17:10 17:39 05h 14min
K91 8 Hefei 19:40 20:11 07h 44min
K91 9 22:10 22:16 10h 14min
K91 10 Jiujiang 00:28 00:34 12h 32min
K91 11 Nanchang 01:59 02:22 14h 03min
K91 12 Jian 04:39 04:43 16h 43min
K91 13 Ganzhou 06:43 06:47 18h 47min
K91 14 Xinfeng 07:35 07:39 19h 39min
K91 15 Longchuan 10:12 10:18 22h 16min
K91 16 Heyuan 11:13 11:17 23h 17min
K91 17 Huizhou 12:08 12:13 1day 12min
K91 18 Dongguan East 12:57 13:03 1day 01h 01min
K91 19 Shenzhen East 13:58 -- 1day 02h 02min