Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K91 Train Route and Timetable

K91 is a regular train running from Nantong Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K91 1 Nantong -- 11:56 0min
K91 2 Rugao 12:26 12:30 30min
K91 3 Taizhou Jiangsu 13:15 13:20 01h 19min
K91 4 Yangzhou 14:00 14:05 02h 04min
K91 5 Chuzhou North 15:25 15:28 03h 29min
K91 6 Mingguang 16:11 16:26 04h 15min
K91 7 Bengbu 17:10 17:39 05h 14min
K91 8 Hefei 19:39 20:11 07h 43min
K91 9 Tongcheng 21:41 21:45 09h 45min
K91 10 22:12 22:15 10h 16min
K91 11 Jiujiang 00:29 00:46 12h 33min
K91 12 Nanchang 02:03 02:23 14h 07min
K91 13 Jian 04:38 04:42 16h 42min
K91 14 Ganzhou 06:34 06:40 18h 38min
K91 15 Xinfeng 07:34 07:37 19h 38min
K91 16 Longchuan 10:35 10:39 22h 39min
K91 17 Heyuan 11:34 11:37 23h 38min
K91 18 Huizhou 12:28 12:33 1day 32min
K91 19 Dongguan East 13:17 13:29 1day 01h 21min
K91 20 Shenzhen East 14:42 -- 1day 02h 46min