Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K9094 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“K9094” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9094 1 Shenzhen West -- 19:30 0min
K9094 2 Dongguan 20:49 20:57 01h 19min
K9094 3 Guangzhou 21:56 22:24 02h 26min
K9094 4 Shaoguan East 00:40 00:46 05h 10min
K9094 5 Hengyang 04:04 04:12 08h 34min
K9094 6 Anren 05:11 05:14 09h 41min
K9094 7 Youxian South 05:25 05:28 09h 55min
K9094 8 Chaling South 05:44 05:48 10h 14min
K9094 9 Yanling 06:20 -- 10h 50min