Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K9078 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“K9078” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9078 1 Shenzhen West -- 20:00 0min
K9078 2 Dongguan 21:20 21:30 01h 20min
K9078 3 Guangzhou 22:27 22:52 02h 27min
K9078 4 Shaoguan East 01:08 01:14 05h 08min
K9078 5 Hengyang 04:30 04:37 08h 30min
K9078 6 Zhuzhou 06:02 06:09 10h 02min
K9078 7 Changsha 06:48 07:00 10h 48min
K9078 8 07:43 07:45 11h 43min
K9078 9 Yiyang Hunan 08:13 -- 12h 13min