Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K9064 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“K9064” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9064 1 Shenzhen West -- 12:06 0min
K9064 2 Dongguan 13:17 13:22 01h 11min
K9064 3 Guangzhou 14:17 14:37 02h 11min
K9064 4 Shaoguan East 16:53 16:59 04h 47min
K9064 5 Chenzhou 18:38 18:44 06h 32min
K9064 6 Leiyang 19:37 19:40 07h 31min
K9064 7 Hengyang 20:33 20:38 08h 27min
K9064 8 Zhuzhou 22:58 23:16 10h 52min
K9064 9 Xiangtan 23:41 23:46 11h 35min
K9064 10 Huaihua 04:58 05:28 16h 52min
K9064 11 Tongren 07:20 -- 19h 14min