Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K9060 Train Route Check

19 stops for No.“K9060” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9060 1 Shenzhen West -- 18:50 0min
K9060 2 Dongguan 20:01 20:06 01h 11min
K9060 3 Guangzhou 20:58 21:21 02h 08min
K9060 4 Guangzhou North 21:42 21:45 02h 52min
K9060 5 Shaoguan East 23:43 23:49 04h 53min
K9060 6 Chenzhou 01:28 01:33 06h 38min
K9060 7 Hengyang 03:15 03:20 08h 25min
K9060 8 Zhuzhou 04:45 04:59 09h 55min
K9060 9 Xiangtan 05:24 05:32 10h 34min
K9060 10 Xiangxiang 06:00 06:03 11h 10min
K9060 11 Loudi 06:45 06:53 11h 55min
K9060 12 Lianyuan 07:29 07:32 12h 39min
K9060 13 Lengshuijiang East 07:56 08:08 13h 06min
K9060 14 Xinhua 08:26 08:31 13h 36min
K9060 15 Anhua 09:05 09:10 14h 15min
K9060 16 Dizhuang 09:54 09:57 15h 04min
K9060 17 Xupu 10:13 10:17 15h 23min
K9060 18 Chenxi 10:55 10:58 16h 05min
K9060 19 Huaihua 11:50 -- 17h 0min