Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K904 Train Route and Timetable

K904 is a regular train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Taiyuan Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K904 1 Xiamen North -- 07:32 0min
K904 2 Longyan 09:29 09:35 01h 57min
K904 3 10:23 10:57 02h 51min
K904 4 Ganzhou 12:50 13:15 05h 18min
K904 5 Jian 15:09 15:12 07h 37min
K904 6 Xiangtang 17:11 17:15 09h 39min
K904 7 Nanchang 17:38 18:00 10h 06min
K904 8 Huangshi 20:35 20:38 13h 03min
K904 9 Ezhou 21:03 21:06 13h 31min
K904 10 Wuchang 22:11 22:33 14h 39min
K904 11 Yunmeng 23:41 23:52 16h 09min
K904 12 Anlu 00:09 00:12 16h 37min
K904 13 Xiangyang 02:14 02:45 18h 42min
K904 14 Nanyang 04:29 04:34 20h 57min
K904 15 06:03 06:07 22h 31min
K904 16 Jiyuan 09:23 09:27 1day 01h 51min
K904 17 Yueshan 10:11 10:42 1day 02h 39min
K904 18 Jincheng Shanxi 11:45 11:49 1day 04h 13min
K904 19 Changzhi 13:22 13:26 1day 05h 50min
K904 20 Changzhi North 13:43 14:10 1day 06h 11min
K904 21 Xiangyuan 14:37 14:39 1day 07h 05min
K904 22 Qinxian 16:05 16:12 1day 08h 33min
K904 23 16:39 16:44 1day 09h 07min
K904 24 Yushe 17:18 17:23 1day 09h 46min
K904 25 Yuci 19:52 19:57 1day 12h 20min
K904 26 Taiyuan 20:22 -- 1day 12h 50min