Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K903 Train Route and Timetable

K903 is a regular train running from Taiyuan Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K903 1 Taiyuan -- 11:11 0min
K903 2 Yuci 11:32 11:36 21min
K903 3 Yushe 13:33 13:35 02h 22min
K903 4 14:10 14:12 02h 59min
K903 5 Qinxian 14:39 14:41 03h 28min
K903 6 Xiangyuan 15:51 15:53 04h 40min
K903 7 Changzhi North 16:20 16:37 05h 09min
K903 8 Changzhi 16:52 16:57 05h 41min
K903 9 Gaoping 17:50 17:54 06h 39min
K903 10 Jincheng Shanxi 18:41 18:46 07h 30min
K903 11 Yueshan 19:49 20:12 08h 38min
K903 12 Jiyuan 20:55 20:58 09h 44min
K903 13 Ruzhou 23:31 23:34 12h 20min
K903 14 Lushan Henan 00:24 00:27 13h 13min
K903 15 Nanyang 01:43 01:49 14h 32min
K903 16 Xiangyang 03:31 03:50 16h 20min
K903 17 Suizhou 05:32 05:37 18h 21min
K903 18 Yunmeng 06:27 06:31 19h 16min
K903 19 Wuchang 07:33 07:48 20h 22min
K903 20 Ezhou 09:00 09:05 21h 49min
K903 21 Huangshi 09:28 09:34 22h 17min
K903 22 Yangxin 10:02 10:15 22h 51min
K903 23 Nanchang 12:29 12:54 1day 01h 18min
K903 24 Xiangtang 13:15 13:18 1day 02h 04min
K903 25 Xingan 14:26 14:29 1day 03h 15min
K903 26 Jian 15:22 15:26 1day 04h 11min
K903 27 Taihe 15:48 15:51 1day 04h 37min
K903 28 Ganzhou 17:30 17:51 1day 06h 19min
K903 29 Yudu 18:33 18:36 1day 07h 22min
K903 30 Longyan 21:15 21:20 1day 10h 04min
K903 31 Xiamen North 22:51 -- 1day 11h 40min