Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K903 Train Route and Timetable

K903 is a regular train running from Taiyuan Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K903 1 Taiyuan -- 10:48 0min
K903 2 Yuci 11:09 11:13 21min
K903 3 Yushe 13:24 13:27 02h 36min
K903 4 14:02 14:05 03h 14min
K903 5 Qinxian 14:32 14:35 03h 44min
K903 6 Xiangyuan 15:51 15:53 05h 03min
K903 7 Changzhi North 16:20 16:37 05h 32min
K903 8 Changzhi 16:52 16:57 06h 04min
K903 9 Gaoping 17:50 17:54 07h 02min
K903 10 Jincheng Shanxi 18:41 18:46 07h 53min
K903 11 Yueshan 19:49 20:12 09h 01min
K903 12 Jiyuan 20:55 20:58 10h 07min
K903 13 Ruzhou 23:31 23:34 12h 43min
K903 14 Nanyang 01:43 01:49 14h 55min
K903 15 Xiangyang 03:31 03:50 16h 43min
K903 16 Suizhou 05:32 05:37 18h 44min
K903 17 Yunmeng 06:27 06:31 19h 39min
K903 18 Wuchang 07:33 07:48 20h 45min
K903 19 Ezhou 09:00 09:05 22h 12min
K903 20 Huangshi 09:28 09:34 22h 40min
K903 21 Yangxin 10:02 10:14 23h 14min
K903 22 Nanchang 12:37 12:53 1day 01h 49min
K903 23 Xiangtang 13:15 13:18 1day 02h 27min
K903 24 Xingan 14:26 14:29 1day 03h 38min
K903 25 Jian 15:22 15:26 1day 04h 34min
K903 26 Taihe 15:48 15:51 1day 05h 0min
K903 27 Ganzhou 17:25 17:51 1day 06h 37min
K903 28 Yudu 18:33 18:36 1day 07h 45min
K903 29 Longyan 21:15 21:20 1day 10h 27min
K903 30 Xiamen North 22:50 -- 1day 12h 02min