Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K9010 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“K9010” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9010 1 Huaihua -- 10:10 0min
K9010 2 Chenxi 10:51 11:02 41min
K9010 3 Xupu 11:40 11:44 01h 30min
K9010 4 Anhua 12:42 12:45 02h 32min
K9010 5 Xinhua 13:19 13:23 03h 09min
K9010 6 Lengshuijiang East 13:41 13:44 03h 31min
K9010 7 Lianyuan 14:08 14:11 03h 58min
K9010 8 Loudi 14:50 14:56 04h 40min
K9010 9 Xiangxiang 15:36 15:39 05h 26min
K9010 10 Xiangtan 16:10 16:16 06h 0min
K9010 11 Changsha 17:18 -- 07h 08min