Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K9006 Train Route Check

16 stops for No.“K9006” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9006 1 Shenzhen East -- 18:26 0min
K9006 2 Dongguan 19:10 19:15 44min
K9006 3 Guangzhou 20:15 20:26 01h 49min
K9006 4 Shaoguan East 22:42 22:51 04h 16min
K9006 5 Chenzhou 00:30 00:35 06h 04min
K9006 6 Hengyang 02:18 02:23 07h 52min
K9006 7 Zhuzhou 03:48 03:55 09h 22min
K9006 8 Changsha 04:34 04:40 10h 08min
K9006 9 Yiyang Hunan 05:44 05:50 11h 18min
K9006 10 Changde 06:50 06:56 12h 24min
K9006 11 Taoyuanxian 07:25 07:28 12h 59min
K9006 12 Zhangjiajie West 08:30 08:42 14h 04min
K9006 13 Sangzhi 09:14 09:17 14h 48min
K9006 14 Longshan North 10:05 10:08 15h 39min
K9006 15 Laifeng 10:19 10:22 15h 53min
K9006 16 Xianfengxian 10:46 -- 16h 20min