Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K9005 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“K9005” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K9005 1 Xianfengxian -- 17:35 0min
K9005 2 Laifeng 17:57 18:00 22min
K9005 3 Longshan North 18:12 18:15 37min
K9005 4 Sangzhi 18:59 19:02 01h 24min
K9005 5 Zhangjiajie West 19:32 19:38 01h 57min
K9005 6 Taoyuanxian 20:53 20:56 03h 18min
K9005 7 Changde 21:25 21:30 03h 50min
K9005 8 Yiyang Hunan 22:29 22:34 04h 54min
K9005 9 Changsha 23:45 00:05 06h 10min
K9005 10 Hengyang 02:04 02:09 08h 29min
K9005 11 Chenzhou 03:49 03:54 10h 14min
K9005 12 Shaoguan East 05:32 05:38 11h 57min
K9005 13 Guangzhou 07:59 08:12 14h 24min
K9005 14 Shenzhen East 09:46 -- 16h 11min