Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K893 Train Route and Timetable

K893 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Datong Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K893 1 Hangzhou -- 20:30 0min
K893 2 Changxing South 21:46 21:50 01h 16min
K893 3 Xuancheng 22:57 23:01 02h 27min
K893 4 Wuhu 23:54 23:59 03h 24min
K893 5 Chaohu 00:42 00:48 04h 12min
K893 6 Hefei 01:54 02:20 05h 24min
K893 7 Fuyang 04:39 04:54 08h 09min
K893 8 Bozhou 06:16 06:27 09h 46min
K893 9 Shangqiu South 07:14 07:19 10h 44min
K893 10 Heze 08:33 08:36 12h 03min
K893 11 Yuncheng Shandong 09:09 09:13 12h 39min
K893 12 Liaocheng 10:12 10:18 13h 42min
K893 13 Qinghecheng 11:16 11:18 14h 46min
K893 14 Hengshui 12:11 12:22 15h 41min
K893 15 Xinji 12:56 12:58 16h 26min
K893 16 Shijiazhuang North 13:59 14:30 17h 29min
K893 17 Taiyuan 16:26 16:44 19h 56min
K893 18 Xinzhou 17:50 17:56 21h 20min
K893 19 Yuanping 18:26 18:31 21h 56min
K893 20 Shanyin 19:24 19:26 22h 54min
K893 21 Yingxian 19:41 19:43 23h 11min
K893 22 Huairen East 19:59 20:01 23h 29min
K893 23 Datong 20:45 -- 1day 15min