Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K892 Train Route and Timetable

K892 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Datong Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K892 1 Hangzhou -- 20:30 0min
K892 2 Changxing South 21:46 21:50 01h 16min
K892 3 Xuancheng 22:57 23:01 02h 27min
K892 4 Wuhu 23:55 23:59 03h 25min
K892 5 Hefei 01:54 02:20 05h 24min
K892 6 Fuyang 04:39 04:54 08h 09min
K892 7 Shangqiu South 07:14 07:19 10h 44min
K892 8 Heze 08:27 08:31 11h 57min
K892 9 Yuncheng Shandong 09:04 09:07 12h 34min
K892 10 Liaocheng 10:10 10:16 13h 40min
K892 11 Qinghecheng 11:16 11:19 14h 46min
K892 12 Zaoqiang 11:49 11:52 15h 19min
K892 13 Hengshui 12:19 12:27 15h 49min
K892 14 Shijiazhuang North 13:59 14:28 17h 29min
K892 15 Yangquan North 15:28 15:32 18h 58min
K892 16 Taiyuan 16:31 16:52 20h 01min
K892 17 Xinzhou 18:03 18:08 21h 33min
K892 18 Yuanping 18:39 18:43 22h 09min
K892 19 Shanyin 19:35 19:37 23h 05min
K892 20 Yingxian 19:53 19:55 23h 23min
K892 21 Huairen East 20:11 20:13 23h 41min
K892 22 Datong 20:57 -- 1day 27min