Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K892 Train Route and Timetable

K892 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Datong Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K892 1 Hangzhou -- 20:30 0min
K892 2 Changxing South 21:46 21:50 01h 16min
K892 3 Xuancheng 22:57 23:01 02h 27min
K892 4 Wuhu 23:54 23:59 03h 24min
K892 5 Chaohu 00:42 00:48 04h 12min
K892 6 Hefei 01:54 02:20 05h 24min
K892 7 Fuyang 04:39 04:54 08h 09min
K892 8 Bozhou 06:16 06:27 09h 46min
K892 9 Shangqiu South 07:14 07:19 10h 44min
K892 10 Heze 08:33 08:36 12h 03min
K892 11 Yuncheng Shandong 09:09 09:13 12h 39min
K892 12 Liaocheng 10:12 10:18 13h 42min
K892 13 Qinghecheng 11:16 11:18 14h 46min
K892 14 Hengshui 12:11 12:22 15h 41min
K892 15 Xinji 12:56 12:58 16h 26min
K892 16 Shijiazhuang North 13:59 14:30 17h 29min
K892 17 Taiyuan 16:26 16:44 19h 56min
K892 18 Xinzhou 17:50 17:56 21h 20min
K892 19 Yuanping 18:26 18:31 21h 56min
K892 20 Shanyin 19:24 19:26 22h 54min
K892 21 Yingxian 19:41 19:43 23h 11min
K892 22 Huairen East 19:59 20:01 23h 29min
K892 23 Datong 20:45 -- 1day 15min