Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K891 Train Route and Timetable

K891 is a regular train running from Datong Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K891 1 Datong -- 12:00 0min
K891 2 Yingxian 12:46 12:48 46min
K891 3 Shanyin 13:02 13:04 01h 02min
K891 4 Yuanping 14:02 14:06 02h 02min
K891 5 Xinzhou 14:30 14:36 02h 30min
K891 6 Taiyuan 15:46 16:04 03h 46min
K891 7 Shijiazhuang North 18:03 18:25 06h 03min
K891 8 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 19:04 19:06 07h 04min
K891 9 Xinji 19:21 19:23 07h 21min
K891 10 Hengshui 19:58 20:04 07h 58min
K891 11 Zaoqiang 20:25 20:27 08h 25min
K891 12 Qinghecheng 20:59 21:01 08h 59min
K891 13 Liaocheng 22:19 22:25 10h 19min
K891 14 Heze 23:55 23:58 11h 55min
K891 15 Shangqiu South 01:08 01:23 13h 08min
K891 16 Fuyang 03:22 03:37 15h 22min
K891 17 Huainan 04:57 05:00 16h 57min
K891 18 Hefei 06:17 06:40 18h 17min
K891 19 Chaohu 07:24 07:27 19h 24min
K891 20 Wuhu 08:14 08:21 20h 14min
K891 21 Xuancheng 09:16 09:19 21h 16min
K891 22 Guangde 09:59 10:02 21h 59min
K891 23 Changxing South 10:32 10:36 22h 32min
K891 24 Deqing West 11:18 11:25 23h 18min
K891 25 Hangzhou 12:32 -- 1day 32min