Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K889 Train Route and Timetable

K889 is a regular train running from Panjin Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K889 1 Panjin -- 10:00 0min
K889 2 Xiliu 11:23 11:31 01h 23min
K889 3 Haicheng 12:22 12:24 02h 22min
K889 4 Anshan 12:50 12:53 02h 50min
K889 5 Liaoyang 13:11 13:14 03h 11min
K889 6 Sujiatun 13:49 14:00 03h 49min
K889 7 Shenyang 14:19 14:40 04h 19min
K889 8 Tieling 15:25 15:28 05h 25min
K889 9 Siping 16:51 16:53 06h 51min
K889 10 Gongzhuling 17:26 17:28 07h 26min
K889 11 Changchun 18:13 18:24 08h 13min
K889 12 Dehui 19:16 19:19 09h 16min
K889 13 Fuyu 20:03 20:06 10h 03min
K889 14 Harbin West 21:12 21:21 11h 12min
K889 15 Harbin East 21:45 22:28 11h 45min
K889 16 Suihua 23:56 00:03 13h 56min
K889 17 Qingan 00:47 00:49 14h 47min
K889 18 Tieli 01:26 01:29 15h 26min
K889 19 Nancha 03:11 03:14 17h 11min
K889 20 Tangyuan 04:28 04:33 18h 28min
K889 21 Jiamusi 05:15 -- 19h 15min