Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K887 Train Route and Timetable

K887 is a regular train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Tianjin Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K887 1 Lanzhou West -- 08:27 0min
K887 2 Lanzhou 08:39 09:02 12min
K887 3 Baiyin West 10:34 10:40 02h 07min
K887 4 Jingtai 12:14 12:17 03h 47min
K887 5 Zhongwei 14:27 14:39 06h 0min
K887 6 Yinchuan 16:47 16:56 08h 20min
K887 7 Shizuishan 17:32 17:34 09h 05min
K887 8 Huinong 18:09 18:15 09h 42min
K887 9 Wuhai 18:52 18:58 10h 25min
K887 10 Linhe 20:31 20:37 12h 04min
K887 11 Baotou 22:48 22:56 14h 21min
K887 12 Hohhot East 00:46 01:06 16h 19min
K887 13 Jining South 02:29 02:38 18h 02min
K887 14 Datong 04:52 05:04 20h 25min
K887 15 Yanggao 05:47 05:50 21h 20min
K887 16 Chaigoubao 07:02 07:05 22h 35min
K887 17 Zhangjiakou 07:40 07:48 23h 13min
K887 18 Xuanhua 08:08 08:11 23h 41min
K887 19 Shacheng 08:54 08:56 1day 27min
K887 20 Beijing 11:25 12:15 1day 02h 58min
K887 21 Langfang North 13:09 13:22 1day 04h 42min
K887 22 Tianjin 14:12 -- 1day 05h 45min