Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K886 Train Route and Timetable

K886 is a regular train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Tianjin Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K886 1 Lanzhou West -- 08:27 0min
K886 2 Lanzhou 08:39 09:02 12min
K886 3 Baiyin West 10:34 10:40 02h 07min
K886 4 Jingtai 12:14 12:17 03h 47min
K886 5 Zhongwei 14:27 14:39 06h 0min
K886 6 Yinchuan 16:47 16:56 08h 20min
K886 7 Shizuishan 17:32 17:34 09h 05min
K886 8 Huinong 18:09 18:15 09h 42min
K886 9 Wuhai 18:52 18:58 10h 25min
K886 10 Linhe 20:31 20:37 12h 04min
K886 11 Baotou 22:48 22:56 14h 21min
K886 12 Hohhot East 00:46 01:06 16h 19min
K886 13 Jining South 02:29 02:38 18h 02min
K886 14 Datong 04:52 05:04 20h 25min
K886 15 Yanggao 05:47 05:50 21h 20min
K886 16 Chaigoubao 07:02 07:05 22h 35min
K886 17 Zhangjiakou 07:40 07:48 23h 13min
K886 18 Xuanhua 08:08 08:11 23h 41min
K886 19 Shacheng 08:54 08:56 1day 27min
K886 20 Beijing 11:25 12:15 1day 02h 58min
K886 21 Langfang North 13:09 13:22 1day 04h 42min
K886 22 Tianjin 14:12 -- 1day 05h 45min