Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K885 Train Route and Timetable

K885 is a regular train running from Tianjin Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K885 1 Tianjin -- 21:38 0min
K885 2 Langfang North 22:20 22:22 42min
K885 3 23:01 23:58 01h 23min
K885 4 Zhangjiakou 03:02 03:08 05h 24min
K885 5 Datong 05:48 05:59 08h 10min
K885 6 Fengzhen 06:35 06:37 08h 57min
K885 7 Jining South 07:41 07:47 10h 03min
K885 8 Hohhot East 09:20 09:49 11h 42min
K885 9 Baotou 11:46 11:58 14h 08min
K885 10 Wulateqianqi 13:07 13:11 15h 29min
K885 11 Linhe 14:31 14:39 16h 53min
K885 12 Bayangaole 15:16 15:23 17h 38min
K885 13 Wuhai 16:19 16:25 18h 41min
K885 14 Huinong 17:08 17:15 19h 30min
K885 15 Shizuishan 17:48 17:52 20h 10min
K885 16 Yinchuan 18:34 18:47 20h 56min
K885 17 Qingtongxia 20:25 20:30 22h 47min
K885 18 Zhongwei 22:24 22:40 1day 46min
K885 19 Lanzhou 04:52 05:10 1day 07h 14min
K885 20 Lanzhou West 05:22 -- 1day 07h 44min