Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K88 Train Route and Timetable

K88 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Jingdezhen North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K88 1 Guangzhou -- 18:40 0min
K88 2 Dongguan East 19:47 20:00 01h 07min
K88 3 Huizhou 20:43 20:48 02h 03min
K88 4 Heyuan 21:38 21:41 02h 58min
K88 5 Ganzhou 01:32 01:36 06h 52min
K88 6 Jian 03:37 03:41 08h 57min
K88 7 Nanchang West 05:53 06:05 11h 13min
K88 8 Jiujiang 07:37 08:23 12h 57min
K88 9 Hukou 08:44 08:47 14h 04min
K88 10 Duchang 09:08 09:11 14h 28min
K88 11 Poyang 09:42 09:45 15h 02min
K88 12 Jingdezhen North 10:09 -- 15h 29min