Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K876 Train Route Check

40 stops for No.“K876” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K876 1 Kunming -- 07:07 0min
K876 2 Qujing 08:43 08:48 01h 36min
K876 3 Xuanwei 09:51 09:56 02h 44min
K876 4 Liupanshui 11:24 11:33 04h 17min
K876 5 Anshun 13:22 13:37 06h 15min
K876 6 Guiyang 14:50 15:20 07h 43min
K876 7 Kaili 17:42 17:49 10h 35min
K876 8 Zhenyuan 19:03 19:09 11h 56min
K876 9 Yuping 20:08 20:12 13h 01min
K876 10 Huaihua 21:50 21:58 14h 43min
K876 12 Xiangtan 02:55 02:59 19h 48min
K876 13 Zhuzhou 03:43 03:56 20h 36min
K876 14 Liling 04:24 04:30 21h 17min
K876 15 Pingxiang Jiangxi 05:07 05:11 22h 0min
K876 16 Yichun 05:52 05:56 22h 45min
K876 17 Xinyu 06:30 06:34 23h 23min
K876 18 Zhangshu 07:19 07:22 1day 12min
K876 19 Fengcheng 07:40 07:43 1day 33min
K876 22 Xiangtang 08:20 08:38 1day 01h 13min
K876 23 Nanchang 09:00 09:34 1day 01h 53min
K876 24 Jiujiang 12:08 12:12 1day 05h 01min
K876 25 Wuxue 13:02 13:16 1day 05h 55min
K876 26 Qichun 13:44 13:47 1day 06h 37min
K876 27 Xishui 14:07 14:10 1day 07h 0min
K876 28 Huangzhou 14:34 14:37 1day 07h 27min
K876 29 Macheng 15:17 15:28 1day 08h 10min
K876 30 Xinxian 16:09 16:20 1day 09h 02min
K876 31 Guangshan 16:45 16:48 1day 09h 38min
K876 32 Huangchuan 17:02 17:06 1day 09h 55min
K876 34 Fuyang 18:35 18:49 1day 11h 28min
K876 35 guoyang 19:44 19:49 1day 12h 37min
K876 37 Huaibei 20:45 20:51 1day 13h 38min
K876 39 Xuzhou 22:14 22:28 1day 15h 07min
K876 41 Xinyi 23:58 00:31 1day 16h 51min
K876 42 Linyi East 02:51 02:55 1day 19h 44min
K876 43 Jiaozhou 05:46 05:49 1day 22h 39min
K876 44 Lancun 06:05 06:11 1day 22h 58min
K876 45 Laiyang 07:18 07:25 2day 11min
K876 46 07:49 07:56 2day 42min
K876 47 Yantai 09:00 -- 2day 01h 53min