Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K876 Train Route and Timetable

K876 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 38 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K876 1 Kunming -- 06:40 0min
K876 2 Qujing 08:30 08:36 01h 50min
K876 3 Xuanwei 09:35 09:40 02h 55min
K876 4 Liupanshui 11:12 11:24 04h 32min
K876 5 Anshun 13:10 13:14 06h 30min
K876 6 Guiyang 14:30 15:00 07h 50min
K876 7 Kaili 17:24 17:28 10h 44min
K876 8 Zhenyuan 18:49 18:56 12h 09min
K876 9 Yuping 20:06 20:12 13h 26min
K876 10 Huaihua 21:57 22:08 15h 17min
K876 11 Pingxiang Jiangxi 05:22 05:28 22h 42min
K876 12 Yichun 06:09 06:13 23h 29min
K876 13 Xinyu 06:47 06:51 1day 07min
K876 14 Zhangshu 07:36 07:39 1day 56min
K876 15 Fengcheng 07:57 08:01 1day 01h 17min
K876 16 Xiangtang 09:02 09:10 1day 02h 22min
K876 17 Nanchang 09:33 09:52 1day 02h 53min
K876 18 Yongxiu 10:26 11:12 1day 03h 46min
K876 19 Jiujiang 12:08 12:12 1day 05h 28min
K876 20 Wuxue 13:02 13:16 1day 06h 22min
K876 21 Qichun 13:44 13:47 1day 07h 04min
K876 22 Xishui 14:07 14:10 1day 07h 27min
K876 23 Huangzhou 14:34 14:37 1day 07h 54min
K876 24 Macheng 15:17 15:28 1day 08h 37min
K876 25 Xinxian 16:09 16:20 1day 09h 29min
K876 26 Guangshan 16:45 16:48 1day 10h 05min
K876 27 Huangchuan 17:02 17:06 1day 10h 22min
K876 28 Fuyang 18:35 18:49 1day 11h 55min
K876 29 guoyang 19:44 19:49 1day 13h 04min
K876 30 Huaibei 20:55 20:59 1day 14h 15min
K876 31 Xuzhou 22:14 22:28 1day 15h 34min
K876 32 Xinyi 23:58 00:31 1day 17h 18min
K876 33 Linyi East 02:49 02:55 1day 20h 09min
K876 34 Jiaozhou 05:46 05:49 1day 23h 06min
K876 35 Lancun 06:05 06:11 1day 23h 25min
K876 36 Laiyang 07:18 07:22 2day 38min
K876 37 07:47 07:51 2day 01h 07min
K876 38 Yantai 08:58 -- 2day 02h 18min