Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K876 Train Route Check

45 stops for No.“K876” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K876 1 Kunming -- 07:07 0min
K876 2 Qujing 08:43 08:48 01h 36min
K876 3 Xuanwei 09:51 09:56 02h 44min
K876 4 Liupanshui 11:24 11:30 04h 17min
K876 5 Anshun 13:23 13:37 06h 16min
K876 6 Guiyang 14:50 15:20 07h 43min
K876 7 Kaili 17:42 17:49 10h 35min
K876 8 Zhenyuan 19:03 19:09 11h 56min
K876 9 Yuping 20:08 20:12 13h 01min
K876 10 Huaihua 22:03 22:13 14h 56min
K876 11 Loudi 02:05 02:26 18h 58min
K876 12 Xiangtan 03:34 03:38 20h 27min
K876 13 Zhuzhou 04:40 05:00 21h 33min
K876 14 Liling 05:30 05:33 22h 23min
K876 15 Pingxiang Jiangxi 05:57 06:03 22h 50min
K876 16 Yichun 06:46 06:50 23h 39min
K876 17 Xinyu 07:25 07:35 1day 18min
K876 18 Zhangshu 08:27 08:30 1day 01h 20min
K876 19 Fengcheng 08:47 08:50 1day 01h 40min
K876 20 Xiangtang 09:15 09:17 1day 02h 08min
K876 21 Nanchang 09:39 09:59 1day 02h 32min
K876 22 Jiujiang 12:08 12:12 1day 05h 01min
K876 23 Wuxue 13:02 13:16 1day 05h 55min
K876 24 Qichun 13:44 13:47 1day 06h 37min
K876 25 Xishui 14:07 14:10 1day 07h 0min
K876 26 Huangzhou 14:34 14:37 1day 07h 27min
K876 27 Macheng 15:17 15:28 1day 08h 10min
K876 28 Xinxian 16:09 16:20 1day 09h 02min
K876 29 Guangshan 16:45 16:48 1day 09h 38min
K876 30 Huangchuan 17:02 17:07 1day 09h 55min
K876 31 Fuyang 18:35 18:49 1day 11h 28min
K876 32 Bozhou 20:10 20:15 1day 13h 03min
K876 33 Shangqiu South 21:01 21:04 1day 13h 54min
K876 34 Caoxian 21:44 21:48 1day 14h 37min
K876 35 Dingtao 22:06 22:10 1day 14h 59min
K876 36 Heze 22:27 22:44 1day 15h 20min
K876 37 Liaocheng 00:12 00:18 1day 17h 05min
K876 38 Daminghu 02:03 02:24 1day 18h 56min
K876 39 Zibo 03:28 03:34 1day 20h 21min
K876 40 Qingzhoushi 04:00 04:06 1day 20h 53min
K876 41 Weifang 04:38 04:42 1day 21h 31min
K876 42 Gaomi 05:25 05:30 1day 22h 18min
K876 43 Laiyang 07:18 07:23 2day 11min
K876 44 07:47 07:53 2day 40min
K876 45 Yantai 08:57 -- 2day 01h 50min