Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K875 Train Route and Timetable

K875 is a regular train running from Yantai Railway Station to Guiyang Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K875 1 Yantai -- 17:55 0min
K875 2 18:53 18:58 58min
K875 3 Laiyang 19:23 19:29 01h 28min
K875 4 Lancun 20:35 20:42 02h 40min
K875 5 Jiaozhou 20:58 21:01 03h 03min
K875 6 Linyi East 00:33 00:44 06h 38min
K875 7 Xinyi 01:53 02:23 07h 58min
K875 8 Xuzhou 04:20 04:30 10h 25min
K875 9 05:15 05:20 11h 20min
K875 10 Huaibei 05:41 05:46 11h 46min
K875 11 guoyang 06:36 06:42 12h 41min
K875 12 Fuyang 07:37 07:45 13h 42min
K875 13 Funan 08:26 08:30 14h 31min
K875 14 Huangchuan 09:20 09:25 15h 25min
K875 15 Macheng 10:40 10:46 16h 45min
K875 16 Huangzhou 11:41 11:44 17h 46min
K875 17 Qichun 12:29 12:32 18h 34min
K875 18 Jiujiang 13:39 13:43 19h 44min
K875 19 Nanchang 15:10 15:27 21h 15min
K875 20 Fengcheng 16:13 16:16 22h 18min
K875 21 Zhangshu 16:33 16:36 22h 38min
K875 22 Xinyu 17:21 17:24 23h 26min
K875 23 Yichun 17:58 18:02 1day 03min
K875 24 Pingxiang Jiangxi 18:45 18:51 1day 50min
K875 25 Liling 19:31 19:35 1day 01h 36min
K875 26 Zhuzhou 20:03 20:09 1day 02h 08min
K875 27 Xiangtan 20:34 20:42 1day 02h 39min
K875 28 Loudi 21:54 22:00 1day 03h 59min
K875 29 Huaihua 02:36 03:01 1day 08h 41min
K875 30 Kaili 08:25 08:30 1day 14h 30min
K875 31 Guiding 10:14 10:41 1day 16h 19min
K875 32 Guiyang 12:08 -- 1day 18h 13min