Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K8748 Train Route and Timetable

K8748 is a regular train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Songxi Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8748 1 Fuzhou -- 17:52 0min
K8748 2 Lianjiang Fujian 18:20 18:23 28min
K8748 3 Luoyuan 18:43 18:46 51min
K8748 4 Ningde 19:02 19:05 01h 10min
K8748 5 19:26 19:29 01h 34min
K8748 6 Zhouning 19:41 19:44 01h 49min
K8748 7 Pingnan 20:16 20:19 02h 24min
K8748 8 20:53 20:56 03h 01min
K8748 9 Zhenghe 21:10 21:13 03h 18min
K8748 10 Songxi 21:30 -- 03h 38min