Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K874 Train Route and Timetable

K874 is a regular train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Zhanjiang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K874 1 Chengdu East -- 14:18 0min
K874 2 Chongqing West 17:44 18:00 03h 26min
K874 3 Guiyang 22:03 22:35 07h 45min
K874 4 Duyun 23:53 23:59 09h 35min
K874 5 Dushan 00:34 00:44 10h 16min
K874 6 Mawei 01:58 02:05 11h 40min
K874 7 Jinchengjiang 03:33 03:39 13h 15min
K874 8 Liuzhou 05:41 06:00 15h 23min
K874 10 Guigang 08:14 08:19 17h 56min
K874 11 Xingye 09:00 09:04 18h 42min
K874 12 Yulin Guangxi 09:33 09:45 19h 15min
K874 13 Luchuan 10:13 10:18 19h 55min
K874 14 Hechun 11:13 11:18 20h 55min
K874 15 Lianjiang Guangdong 11:28 11:33 21h 10min
K874 16 Suixi Guangdong 11:55 12:00 21h 37min
K874 17 Zhanjiang 12:27 -- 22h 09min