Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K874 Train Route Check

16 stops for No.“K874” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K874 1 Chengdu East -- 14:17 0min
K874 2 Chongqing West 17:46 18:00 03h 29min
K874 3 Guiyang 22:03 22:35 07h 46min
K874 4 Duyun 23:53 00:01 09h 36min
K874 5 Dushan 00:33 00:44 10h 16min
K874 6 Mawei 01:58 02:05 11h 41min
K874 7 Jinchengjiang 03:32 03:39 13h 15min
K874 8 Liuzhou 05:52 06:02 15h 35min
K874 9 Laibin 06:54 06:59 16h 37min
K874 10 Guigang 08:24 08:29 18h 07min
K874 11 Yulin Guangxi 09:36 09:49 19h 19min
K874 12 Luchuan 10:17 10:22 20h 0min
K874 13 Hechun 11:17 11:23 21h 0min
K874 14 Lianjiang Guangdong 11:33 11:38 21h 16min
K874 15 Suixi Guangdong 12:00 12:04 21h 43min
K874 16 Zhanjiang 12:31 -- 22h 14min