Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K873 Train Route and Timetable

K873 is a regular train running from Zhanjiang Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K873 1 Zhanjiang -- 15:38 0min
K873 2 Suixi Guangdong 16:01 16:05 23min
K873 3 Lianjiang Guangdong 16:25 16:28 47min
K873 4 Hechun 16:39 16:42 01h 01min
K873 5 Wendi 17:08 17:12 01h 30min
K873 6 Luchuan 17:43 17:47 02h 05min
K873 7 Yulin Guangxi 18:18 18:30 02h 40min
K873 8 Guigang 19:31 19:36 03h 53min
K873 9 Laibin 21:04 21:09 05h 26min
K873 10 Liuzhou 22:05 22:15 06h 27min
K873 11 Yizhou 23:19 23:24 07h 41min
K873 12 Jinchengjiang 00:13 00:23 08h 35min
K873 13 Nandan 01:13 01:18 09h 35min
K873 14 Mawei 02:01 02:07 10h 23min
K873 15 Duyun 03:22 03:27 11h 44min
K873 16 Guiyang 04:57 05:24 13h 19min
K873 17 Zunyi 06:51 06:57 15h 13min
K873 18 Chongqing West 09:11 09:26 17h 33min
K873 19 Tongnan 10:37 10:41 18h 59min
K873 20 Chengdu East 12:55 -- 21h 17min