Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K8726 Train Route and Timetable

K8726 is a regular train running from Dingnan Railway Station to Jiujiang Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8726 1 Dingnan -- 08:07 0min
K8726 2 Longnan 08:32 08:35 25min
K8726 3 Xinfeng 09:24 09:27 01h 17min
K8726 4 Ganzhou 10:10 10:16 02h 03min
K8726 5 Xingguo 11:03 11:06 02h 56min
K8726 6 Taihe 12:09 12:12 04h 02min
K8726 7 Jian 12:35 12:39 04h 28min
K8726 8 Xiajiang 13:21 13:33 05h 14min
K8726 9 Xingan 13:47 13:50 05h 40min
K8726 10 Zhangshu East 14:13 14:15 06h 06min
K8726 11 Nanchang West 15:28 15:36 07h 21min
K8726 12 Gongqingcheng 16:20 16:30 08h 13min
K8726 13 Jiujiang 17:08 -- 09h 01min