Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K8725 Train Route and Timetable

K8725 is a regular train running from Jiujiang Railway Station to Dingnan Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8725 1 Jiujiang -- 09:42 0min
K8725 2 Dean 10:21 10:25 39min
K8725 3 Gongqingcheng 10:34 10:38 52min
K8725 4 Nanchang 11:46 12:24 02h 04min
K8725 5 Zhangshu East 13:45 13:55 04h 03min
K8725 6 Xiajiang 14:28 14:32 04h 46min
K8725 7 Jian 15:15 15:20 05h 33min
K8725 8 Taihe 15:42 15:47 06h 0min
K8725 9 Xingguo 16:56 17:05 07h 14min
K8725 10 Ganzhou 17:52 17:58 08h 10min
K8725 11 Xinfeng 18:39 18:49 08h 57min
K8725 12 Longnan 19:43 19:48 10h 01min
K8725 13 Dingnan 20:16 -- 10h 34min