Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K8714 Train Route and Timetable

K8714 is a regular train running from Nanchang Railway Station to Yushan Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8714 1 Nanchang -- 16:22 0min
K8714 2 Xiangtang 16:44 16:47 22min
K8714 3 Jinxian 17:14 17:17 52min
K8714 4 Dongxiang 17:42 17:46 01h 20min
K8714 5 Yujiang 18:01 18:04 01h 39min
K8714 6 Yingtan 18:22 18:28 02h 0min
K8714 7 Guixi 18:44 18:54 02h 22min
K8714 8 Yiyang Jiangxi 19:13 19:16 02h 51min
K8714 9 Hengfeng 19:29 19:32 03h 07min
K8714 10 Shangrao 19:59 20:04 03h 37min
K8714 11 Yushan 20:25 -- 04h 03min