Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K871 Train Route Check

16 stops for No.“K871” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K871 1 Chengdu East -- 14:17 0min
K871 2 Chongqing West 17:43 17:54 03h 26min
K871 3 Guiyang 21:53 22:23 07h 36min
K871 4 Duyun 23:40 23:59 09h 23min
K871 5 Dushan 00:32 00:44 10h 15min
K871 6 Mawei 01:58 02:12 11h 41min
K871 7 Jinchengjiang 03:30 03:39 13h 13min
K871 8 Liuzhou 05:52 06:02 15h 35min
K871 9 Laibin 06:52 06:57 16h 35min
K871 10 Guigang 08:28 08:32 18h 11min
K871 11 Yulin Guangxi 09:42 09:51 19h 25min
K871 12 Luchuan 10:19 10:25 20h 02min
K871 13 Hechun 11:25 11:30 21h 08min
K871 14 Lianjiang Guangdong 11:40 11:45 21h 23min
K871 15 Suixi Guangdong 12:05 12:09 21h 48min
K871 16 Zhanjiang 12:38 -- 22h 21min