Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K871 Train Route and Timetable

K871 is a regular train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Zhanjiang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K871 1 Chengdu East -- 14:13 0min
K871 2 Chongqing West 17:44 18:00 03h 31min
K871 3 Guiyang 22:03 22:35 07h 50min
K871 4 Duyun 23:48 23:52 09h 35min
K871 5 Dushan 00:38 00:46 10h 25min
K871 6 Mawei 01:56 02:05 11h 43min
K871 7 Jinchengjiang 03:33 03:39 13h 20min
K871 8 Liuzhou 05:41 05:59 15h 28min
K871 9 Guigang 08:18 08:23 18h 05min
K871 10 Xingye 09:04 09:09 18h 51min
K871 11 Yulin Guangxi 09:39 09:49 19h 26min
K871 12 Luchuan 10:17 10:21 20h 04min
K871 13 Hechun 11:16 11:20 21h 03min
K871 14 Lianjiang Guangdong 11:30 11:34 21h 17min
K871 15 Suixi Guangdong 11:56 12:01 21h 43min
K871 16 Zhanjiang 12:29 -- 22h 16min