Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K87 Train Route and Timetable

K87 is a regular train running from Jingdezhen North Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K87 1 Jingdezhen North -- 14:58 0min
K87 2 Poyang 15:22 15:26 24min
K87 3 Duchang 16:26 16:31 01h 28min
K87 4 Hukou 16:52 17:20 01h 54min
K87 5 Jiujiang 17:58 18:19 03h 0min
K87 6 Nanchang West 19:55 20:05 04h 57min
K87 7 Jian 22:23 22:29 07h 25min
K87 8 Taihe 22:51 23:03 07h 53min
K87 9 Ganzhou 00:39 00:45 09h 41min
K87 10 Huizhou 05:27 05:30 14h 29min
K87 11 Dongguan East 06:14 06:19 15h 16min
K87 12 Guangzhou 07:26 -- 16h 28min