Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K87 Train Route and Timetable

K87 is a regular train running from Jingdezhen North Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K87 1 Jingdezhen North -- 14:58 0min
K87 2 Poyang 15:22 15:26 24min
K87 3 Duchang 15:57 16:12 59min
K87 4 Hukou 16:33 17:20 01h 35min
K87 5 Jiujiang 17:42 18:19 02h 44min
K87 6 Nanchang West 19:56 20:05 04h 58min
K87 7 Jian 22:29 22:33 07h 31min
K87 8 Taihe 22:54 22:57 07h 56min
K87 9 Ganzhou 00:38 00:44 09h 40min
K87 10 Heyuan 04:31 04:34 13h 33min
K87 11 Huizhou 05:25 05:29 14h 27min
K87 12 Dongguan East 06:13 06:19 15h 15min
K87 13 Guangzhou 07:35 -- 16h 37min