Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K868 Train Route and Timetable

K868 is a regular train running from Tangshan Railway Station to Linfen Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K868 1 Tangshan -- 19:42 0min
K868 2 Tianjin 21:15 21:25 01h 33min
K868 3 Jinghai 22:10 22:14 02h 28min
K868 4 Cangzhou 22:56 23:02 03h 14min
K868 5 Dezhou 01:20 01:49 05h 38min
K868 6 Hengshui 02:38 02:48 06h 56min
K868 7 Xinji 03:22 03:35 07h 40min
K868 8 Shijiazhuang North 04:42 04:54 09h 0min
K868 9 Yangquan North 05:57 06:03 10h 15min
K868 10 Taiyuan 07:22 07:39 11h 40min
K868 11 Yuci 08:05 08:10 12h 23min
K868 12 Qixian 08:50 08:53 13h 08min
K868 13 Pingyao 09:08 09:12 13h 26min
K868 14 Jiexiu 09:37 09:41 13h 55min
K868 15 Lingshi 10:06 10:09 14h 24min
K868 16 Huozhou 10:45 10:48 15h 03min
K868 17 Hongdong 11:25 11:28 15h 43min
K868 18 Linfen 11:51 -- 16h 09min