Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K866 Train Route and Timetable

K866 is a regular train running from Yuncheng Shanxi Railway Station to Qinhuangdao Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K866 1 Yuncheng Shanxi -- 13:10 0min
K866 2 Wenxi 13:44 13:47 34min
K866 3 Houma 14:25 14:31 01h 15min
K866 4 Xiangfen 15:01 15:04 01h 51min
K866 5 Linfen 15:27 15:35 02h 17min
K866 6 Hongdong 15:54 15:56 02h 44min
K866 7 Huozhou 16:33 16:35 03h 23min
K866 8 Lingshi 17:17 17:19 04h 07min
K866 9 Jiexiu 17:48 17:52 04h 38min
K866 10 Pingyao 18:13 18:18 05h 03min
K866 11 Taigu 18:49 18:52 05h 39min
K866 12 Yuci 19:19 19:24 06h 09min
K866 13 Taiyuan 20:12 20:40 07h 02min
K866 14 Yangquan North 21:38 21:42 08h 28min
K866 15 Shijiazhuang North 22:47 22:58 09h 37min
K866 16 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 23:37 23:41 10h 27min
K866 17 Xinji 23:56 00:15 10h 46min
K866 18 Hengshui 00:52 01:07 11h 42min
K866 19 Dezhou 02:00 02:43 12h 50min
K866 20 Cangzhou 03:53 03:59 14h 43min
K866 21 Tianjin 05:40 05:48 16h 30min
K866 22 Tangshan 07:11 07:13 18h 01min
K866 23 Luanxian 08:14 08:27 19h 04min
K866 24 Changli 08:53 08:55 19h 43min
K866 25 Beidaihe 09:15 09:17 20h 05min
K866 26 Qinhuangdao 09:35 -- 20h 25min