Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K866 Train Route and Timetable

K866 is a regular train running from Yuncheng Shanxi Railway Station to Tangshan Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K866 1 Yuncheng Shanxi -- 13:36 0min
K866 2 Wenxi 14:10 14:13 34min
K866 3 Houma 14:51 14:56 01h 15min
K866 4 Xiangfen 15:25 15:28 01h 49min
K866 5 Linfen 15:50 15:58 02h 14min
K866 6 Hongdong 16:16 16:19 02h 40min
K866 7 Huozhou 16:56 16:59 03h 20min
K866 8 Lingshi 17:35 17:38 03h 59min
K866 9 Jiexiu 18:08 18:12 04h 32min
K866 10 Pingyao 18:33 18:37 04h 57min
K866 11 Taigu 19:09 19:12 05h 33min
K866 12 Yuci 19:40 19:45 06h 04min
K866 13 Taiyuan 20:10 20:40 06h 34min
K866 14 Yangquan North 21:38 21:42 08h 02min
K866 15 Shijiazhuang North 22:47 22:58 09h 11min
K866 16 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 23:37 23:41 10h 01min
K866 17 Xinji 23:56 00:15 10h 20min
K866 18 Hengshui 00:52 01:07 11h 16min
K866 19 Dezhou 02:00 02:43 12h 24min
K866 20 Cangzhou 03:53 03:59 14h 17min
K866 21 Tianjin 05:40 05:48 16h 04min
K866 22 Tangshan 07:12 -- 17h 36min