Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K865 Train Route and Timetable

K865 is a regular train running from Qinhuangdao Railway Station to Linfen Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K865 1 Qinhuangdao -- 18:05 0min
K865 2 Beidaihe 18:22 18:27 17min
K865 3 Changli 18:48 18:51 43min
K865 4 Luanxian 19:18 19:29 01h 13min
K865 5 Tangshan 20:50 20:52 02h 45min
K865 6 Tianjin 22:26 22:57 04h 21min
K865 7 Dezhou 01:38 02:14 07h 33min
K865 8 Hengshui 03:03 03:43 08h 58min
K865 9 Shijiazhuang North 05:14 05:22 11h 09min
K865 10 Taiyuan 07:18 07:43 13h 13min
K865 11 Yuci 08:04 08:09 13h 59min
K865 12 Qixian 08:49 08:51 14h 44min
K865 13 Pingyao 09:07 09:10 15h 02min
K865 14 Jiexiu 09:32 09:36 15h 27min
K865 15 Huozhou 10:50 10:52 16h 45min
K865 16 Hongdong 11:32 11:34 17h 27min
K865 17 Linfen 11:55 -- 17h 50min