Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K8514 Train Route and Timetable

K8514 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Bozhou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8514 1 Wenzhou -- 13:20 0min
K8514 2 Jinyun 16:05 16:07 02h 45min
K8514 3 Yongkang South 16:40 16:42 03h 20min
K8514 4 Wuyi 17:03 17:05 03h 43min
K8514 5 Jinhua South 17:39 17:53 04h 19min
K8514 6 Yiwu 18:36 18:43 05h 16min
K8514 7 Zhuji 19:09 19:19 05h 49min
K8514 8 Hangzhou 20:19 20:37 06h 59min
K8514 9 Changxing South 22:00 22:03 08h 40min
K8514 10 Xuancheng 23:16 23:24 09h 56min
K8514 11 Wuhu 00:43 00:49 11h 23min
K8514 12 Hefei 02:30 02:49 13h 10min
K8514 13 Fuyang 05:10 05:38 15h 50min
K8514 14 Bozhou 06:45 -- 17h 25min