Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K8514 Train Route and Timetable

K8514 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Bozhou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8514 1 Wenzhou -- 12:46 0min
K8514 2 Jinyun 15:40 15:42 02h 54min
K8514 3 Yongkang 16:13 16:15 03h 27min
K8514 4 Wuyi 16:35 16:37 03h 49min
K8514 5 Jinhua South 17:03 17:30 04h 17min
K8514 6 Yiwu 17:59 18:04 05h 13min
K8514 7 Zhuji 18:30 18:34 05h 44min
K8514 8 Hangzhou 20:13 20:37 07h 27min
K8514 9 Changxing South 22:00 22:03 09h 14min
K8514 10 Xuancheng 23:16 23:24 10h 30min
K8514 11 Wuhu 00:43 00:49 11h 57min
K8514 12 Hefei 02:30 02:49 13h 44min
K8514 13 Fuyang 05:10 05:38 16h 24min
K8514 14 Bozhou 06:45 -- 17h 59min