Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K8514 Train Route and Timetable

K8514 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Bozhou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8514 1 Wenzhou -- 12:00 0min
K8514 2 Jinyun 14:50 14:52 02h 50min
K8514 3 Yongkang South 15:19 15:23 03h 19min
K8514 4 Wuyi 15:45 15:49 03h 45min
K8514 5 Jinhua South 16:22 16:44 04h 22min
K8514 6 Yiwu 17:17 17:21 05h 17min
K8514 7 Zhuji 17:47 17:51 05h 47min
K8514 8 Hangzhou 20:22 20:37 08h 22min
K8514 9 Changxing South 22:00 22:03 10h 0min
K8514 10 Xuancheng 23:16 23:24 11h 16min
K8514 11 Wuhu 00:43 00:49 12h 43min
K8514 12 Hefei 02:30 02:49 14h 30min
K8514 13 Fuyang 05:10 05:38 17h 10min
K8514 14 Bozhou 06:45 -- 18h 45min