Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K8512 Train Route and Timetable

K8512 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Fuyang Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8512 1 Ningbo -- 19:22 0min
K8512 2 Yuyao 20:01 20:05 39min
K8512 3 Shangyu 20:29 20:33 01h 07min
K8512 4 Shaoxing 20:55 21:00 01h 33min
K8512 5 Hangzhou South 21:31 21:46 02h 09min
K8512 6 Changxing South 23:37 23:40 04h 15min
K8512 7 Xuancheng 00:47 00:50 05h 25min
K8512 8 Wuhu 01:43 01:49 06h 21min
K8512 9 Hefei 03:30 03:43 08h 08min
K8512 10 Huainan 04:44 04:48 09h 22min
K8512 11 Fuyang 06:12 -- 10h 50min