Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K8512 Train Route and Timetable

K8512 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Fuyang Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8512 1 Ningbo -- 19:15 0min
K8512 2 Yuyao 19:54 19:59 39min
K8512 3 Shangyu 20:23 20:27 01h 08min
K8512 4 Shaoxing 20:49 20:53 01h 34min
K8512 5 Hangzhou South 21:33 21:46 02h 18min
K8512 6 Changxing South 23:37 23:40 04h 22min
K8512 7 Xuancheng 00:47 00:50 05h 32min
K8512 8 Wuhu 01:43 01:49 06h 28min
K8512 9 Hefei 03:17 03:43 08h 02min
K8512 10 Huainan 04:44 04:48 09h 29min
K8512 11 Fuyang 06:12 -- 10h 57min