Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K8511 Train Route and Timetable

K8511 is a regular train running from Fuyang Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8511 1 Fuyang -- 18:38 0min
K8511 2 Huainan 20:14 20:18 01h 36min
K8511 3 Hefei 21:19 21:33 02h 41min
K8511 4 Chaohu 22:17 22:20 03h 39min
K8511 5 Wuhu 23:07 23:13 04h 29min
K8511 6 Xuancheng 00:05 00:08 05h 27min
K8511 7 Hangzhou 02:54 03:09 08h 16min
K8511 8 Yiwu 04:30 04:36 09h 52min
K8511 9 Jinhua South 05:15 05:41 10h 37min
K8511 10 Wuyi 06:06 06:08 11h 28min
K8511 11 Yongkang South 06:29 06:31 11h 51min
K8511 12 Jinyun 06:59 07:06 12h 21min
K8511 13 Lishui Zhejiang 07:38 07:42 13h 0min
K8511 14 Qingtian 09:19 09:22 14h 41min
K8511 15 Wenzhou 10:15 -- 15h 37min