Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K8500 Train Route and Timetable

K8500 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Fuyang Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8500 1 Ningbo -- 19:22 0min
K8500 2 Yuyao 20:01 20:06 39min
K8500 3 Shangyu 20:30 20:34 01h 08min
K8500 4 Shaoxing 20:56 21:02 01h 34min
K8500 5 Hangzhou 22:12 22:30 02h 50min
K8500 6 Changxing South 23:48 23:51 04h 26min
K8500 7 Xuancheng 00:59 01:03 05h 37min
K8500 8 Wuhu 01:56 02:02 06h 34min
K8500 9 Hefei 03:30 03:43 08h 08min
K8500 10 Huainan 04:44 04:48 09h 22min
K8500 11 Fuyang 06:12 -- 10h 50min