Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K850 Train Route and Timetable

K850 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Pingdingshan Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K850 1 Shanghai -- 23:45 0min
K850 2 Kunshan 00:20 00:24 35min
K850 3 Suzhou 00:48 00:53 01h 03min
K850 4 Wuxi 01:22 01:27 01h 37min
K850 5 Changzhou 01:54 01:58 02h 09min
K850 6 Zhenjiang 02:49 02:54 03h 04min
K850 7 Nanjing 04:32 04:41 04h 47min
K850 8 Chuzhou North 05:40 05:49 05h 55min
K850 9 Mingguang 06:32 06:42 06h 47min
K850 10 Bengbu 07:28 07:36 07h 43min
K850 11 Fuyang 11:34 11:50 11h 49min
K850 12 Zhoukou 13:43 13:48 13h 58min
K850 13 Luohe 14:38 14:52 14h 53min
K850 14 Pingdingshan 16:20 -- 16h 35min