Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K850 Train Route and Timetable

K850 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Baoding Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K850 1 Shanghai -- 12:24 0min
K850 2 Kunshan 12:58 13:03 34min
K850 3 Suzhou 13:27 13:32 01h 03min
K850 4 Wuxi 14:00 14:04 01h 36min
K850 5 Changzhou 14:31 14:35 02h 07min
K850 6 Nanjing 16:30 16:45 04h 06min
K850 7 Chuzhou North 17:23 17:28 04h 59min
K850 8 Bengbu 19:00 19:06 06h 36min
K850 9 Xuzhou 21:26 21:36 09h 02min
K850 10 Tengzhou 23:25 23:32 11h 01min
K850 11 Yanzhou 00:13 00:24 11h 49min
K850 12 Taishan Mountain 01:20 01:22 12h 56min
K850 13 Jinan 02:20 02:35 13h 56min
K850 14 Liaocheng 04:46 05:26 16h 22min
K850 15 07:20 07:28 18h 56min
K850 16 Handan 08:26 08:32 20h 02min
K850 17 Xingtai 09:03 09:07 20h 39min
K850 18 Shijiazhuang 10:18 10:26 21h 54min
K850 19 Dingzhou 11:13 11:17 22h 49min
K850 20 Baoding 11:54 -- 23h 30min