Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K848 Train Route and Timetable

K848 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Guiyang Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K848 1 Ningbo -- 10:56 0min
K848 2 Yuyao 11:36 11:42 40min
K848 3 Shangyu 12:06 12:10 01h 10min
K848 4 Shaoxing 12:32 12:36 01h 36min
K848 5 Jinhua 14:57 15:03 04h 01min
K848 6 Longyou 16:07 16:12 05h 11min
K848 7 Quzhou 16:34 16:38 05h 38min
K848 8 Shangrao 17:54 17:58 06h 58min
K848 9 Yingtan 19:06 19:12 08h 10min
K848 10 Dongxiang 19:39 19:43 08h 43min
K848 11 Xinyu 21:45 21:49 10h 49min
K848 12 Huaihua 06:29 06:40 19h 33min
K848 13 Yuping 08:41 08:53 21h 45min
K848 14 Zhenyuan 10:03 10:08 23h 07min
K848 15 Kaili 11:22 11:35 1day 26min
K848 16 Fuquan 12:26 12:36 1day 01h 30min
K848 17 Guiding 13:11 13:24 1day 02h 15min
K848 18 Guiyang 14:48 -- 1day 03h 52min