Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K848 Train Route and Timetable

K848 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Guiyang Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K848 1 Ningbo -- 10:55 0min
K848 2 Yuyao 11:37 11:42 42min
K848 3 Shangyu 12:06 12:10 01h 11min
K848 4 Shaoxing 12:38 12:42 01h 43min
K848 5 Yiwu 14:11 14:15 03h 16min
K848 6 Jinhua 14:54 15:01 03h 59min
K848 7 Quzhou 16:22 16:25 05h 27min
K848 8 Shangrao 17:53 17:57 06h 58min
K848 9 Yingtan 19:05 19:11 08h 10min
K848 10 Dongxiang 19:38 19:41 08h 43min
K848 11 Xinyu 21:50 21:55 10h 55min
K848 12 Yichun 22:34 22:38 11h 39min
K848 13 Pingxiang Jiangxi 23:21 23:27 12h 26min
K848 14 Huaihua 06:43 06:55 19h 48min
K848 15 Yuping 08:59 09:02 22h 04min
K848 16 Zhenyuan 10:05 10:10 23h 10min
K848 17 Kaili 11:24 11:30 1day 29min
K848 18 Fuquan 12:21 12:27 1day 01h 26min
K848 19 Guiding 13:02 13:09 1day 02h 07min
K848 20 Guiyang 14:38 -- 1day 03h 43min