Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K848 Train Route and Timetable

K848 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Guiyang Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K848 1 Ningbo -- 11:00 0min
K848 2 Yuyao 11:39 11:44 39min
K848 3 Shangyu 12:08 12:13 01h 08min
K848 4 Shaoxing 12:37 12:41 01h 37min
K848 5 Zhuji 13:57 14:08 02h 57min
K848 6 Yiwu 14:34 14:37 03h 34min
K848 7 Jinhua 15:18 15:24 04h 18min
K848 8 Quzhou 16:18 16:21 05h 18min
K848 9 Shangrao 17:53 17:57 06h 53min
K848 10 Jinxian 20:07 20:10 09h 07min
K848 11 Xinyu 21:51 21:55 10h 51min
K848 12 Yichun 22:34 22:38 11h 34min
K848 13 Pingxiang Jiangxi 23:21 23:25 12h 21min
K848 14 Zhuzhou 00:41 00:51 13h 41min
K848 15 Huaihua 06:45 07:00 19h 45min
K848 16 Yuping 08:59 09:02 21h 59min
K848 17 Zhenyuan 10:05 10:10 23h 05min
K848 18 Kaili 11:24 11:30 1day 24min
K848 19 Fuquan 12:21 12:27 1day 01h 21min
K848 20 Guiding 13:02 13:09 1day 02h 02min
K848 21 Guiyang 14:36 -- 1day 03h 36min