Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K847 Train Route and Timetable

K847 is a regular train running from Guiyang Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K847 1 Guiyang -- 21:55 0min
K847 2 Guiding 23:00 23:04 01h 05min
K847 3 Kaili 00:32 00:36 02h 37min
K847 4 Zhenyuan 01:50 01:56 03h 55min
K847 5 Huaihua 04:49 04:59 06h 54min
K847 6 Loudi 09:11 09:17 11h 16min
K847 7 Xiangxiang 09:57 10:00 12h 02min
K847 8 Xiangtan 10:32 10:38 12h 37min
K847 9 Zhuzhou 11:22 11:28 13h 27min
K847 10 Pingxiang Jiangxi 12:34 12:38 14h 39min
K847 11 Yichun 13:19 13:23 15h 24min
K847 12 Xinyu 13:57 14:01 16h 02min
K847 13 Zhangshu 14:46 14:49 16h 51min
K847 14 Fengcheng 15:07 15:11 17h 12min
K847 15 Dongxiang 16:16 16:20 18h 21min
K847 16 Yingtan 17:25 17:37 19h 30min
K847 17 Guixi 17:53 17:57 19h 58min
K847 18 Hengfeng 18:26 18:29 20h 31min
K847 19 Shangrao 18:56 19:00 21h 01min
K847 20 Yushan 19:21 19:24 21h 26min
K847 21 Quzhou 21:42 21:46 23h 47min
K847 23 Jinhua 23:31 23:52 1day 01h 36min
K847 24 Yiwu 00:35 00:45 1day 02h 40min
K847 25 Zhuji 01:15 01:34 1day 03h 20min
K847 26 Shaoxing 02:53 02:58 1day 04h 58min
K847 27 Shangyu 03:19 03:24 1day 05h 24min
K847 28 Yuyao 03:48 03:53 1day 05h 53min
K847 29 Ningbo 05:11 -- 1day 07h 16min