Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K846 Train Route and Timetable

K846 is a regular train running from Guiyang Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K846 1 Guiyang -- 21:55 0min
K846 2 Guiding 23:00 23:04 01h 05min
K846 3 Kaili 00:32 00:36 02h 37min
K846 4 Zhenyuan 01:50 01:56 03h 55min
K846 5 Huaihua 04:49 05:01 06h 54min
K846 6 Loudi 09:12 09:18 11h 17min
K846 7 Xiangxiang 09:58 10:01 12h 03min
K846 8 Xiangtan 10:33 10:38 12h 38min
K846 9 Pingxiang Jiangxi 12:34 12:38 14h 39min
K846 10 Yichun 13:19 13:23 15h 24min
K846 11 Xinyu 13:57 14:01 16h 02min
K846 12 Zhangshu 14:46 14:49 16h 51min
K846 13 Fengcheng 15:07 15:11 17h 12min
K846 14 Yingtan 16:58 17:30 19h 03min
K846 15 Guixi 17:46 17:49 19h 51min
K846 16 Hengfeng 18:18 18:21 20h 23min
K846 17 Shangrao 18:48 18:52 20h 53min
K846 18 Yushan 19:13 19:16 21h 18min
K846 19 Quzhou 21:42 21:46 23h 47min
K846 20 Longyou 22:12 22:29 1day 17min
K846 21 Jinhua 23:24 23:44 1day 01h 29min
K846 22 Yiwu 00:41 00:45 1day 02h 46min
K846 23 Zhuji 01:15 01:34 1day 03h 20min
K846 24 Shaoxing 02:53 02:58 1day 04h 58min
K846 25 Shangyu 03:19 03:24 1day 05h 24min
K846 26 Yuyao 03:48 03:53 1day 05h 53min
K846 27 Ningbo 05:03 -- 1day 07h 08min