Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K8432 Train Route and Timetable

K8432 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Xuzhou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8432 1 Shanghai -- 23:18 0min
K8432 2 Kunshan 23:52 23:56 34min
K8432 3 Suzhou 00:20 00:24 01h 02min
K8432 4 Wuxi 00:53 00:57 01h 35min
K8432 5 Changzhou 01:24 01:27 02h 06min
K8432 6 Nanjing 02:58 03:18 03h 40min
K8432 7 Chuzhou North 03:56 04:00 04h 38min
K8432 8 Bengbu 05:24 05:40 06h 06min
K8432 9 Guzhenxian 06:25 06:31 07h 07min
K8432 10 Suzhou Anhui 07:05 07:09 07h 47min
K8432 11 Huaibei 08:10 08:14 08h 52min
K8432 12 08:35 08:38 09h 17min
K8432 13 Xuzhou 09:22 -- 10h 04min