Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K8432 Train Route and Timetable

K8432 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Xuzhou Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8432 1 Shanghai -- 23:15 0min
K8432 2 Kunshan 23:50 23:55 35min
K8432 3 Suzhou 00:19 00:24 01h 04min
K8432 4 Wuxi 00:53 00:57 01h 38min
K8432 5 Changzhou 01:24 01:27 02h 09min
K8432 6 Nanjing 02:58 03:26 03h 43min
K8432 7 Bengbu 05:24 05:30 06h 09min
K8432 8 Guzhenxian 06:01 06:06 06h 46min
K8432 9 Suzhou Anhui 06:34 06:38 07h 19min
K8432 10 Huaibei 07:35 07:39 08h 20min
K8432 11 08:04 08:09 08h 49min
K8432 12 Xuzhou 08:41 -- 09h 26min