Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K8432 Train Route and Timetable

K8432 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Xuzhou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8432 1 Shanghai -- 23:18 0min
K8432 2 Kunshan 23:52 23:56 34min
K8432 3 Suzhou 00:20 00:24 01h 02min
K8432 4 Wuxi 00:53 00:57 01h 35min
K8432 5 Changzhou 01:24 01:27 02h 06min
K8432 6 Nanjing 02:58 03:18 03h 40min
K8432 7 Chuzhou North 03:56 04:00 04h 38min
K8432 8 Bengbu 05:24 05:30 06h 06min
K8432 9 Guzhenxian 06:01 06:06 06h 43min
K8432 10 Suzhou Anhui 06:34 06:38 07h 16min
K8432 11 Huaibei 07:31 07:37 08h 13min
K8432 12 07:58 08:03 08h 40min
K8432 13 Xuzhou 08:41 -- 09h 23min