Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K84 Train Route and Timetable

K84 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K84 1 Xian -- 09:14 0min
K84 2 Weinan 09:52 09:55 38min
K84 4 Sanmenxia 13:34 13:37 04h 20min
K84 5 Luoyang 15:20 15:26 06h 06min
K84 6 Ruzhou 16:48 16:53 07h 34min
K84 7 Pingdingshan 18:07 18:11 08h 53min
K84 8 Luohe 19:37 19:43 10h 23min
K84 9 Zhumadian 20:22 20:25 11h 08min
K84 10 Xinyang 21:24 21:29 12h 10min
K84 11 Xiaogan 23:08 23:11 13h 54min
K84 12 Wuchang 00:14 00:53 15h 0min
K84 13 Yueyang 03:10 03:14 17h 56min
K84 14 Changsha 04:44 05:09 19h 30min
K84 15 Hengyang 07:08 07:15 21h 54min
K84 17 Guangzhou 14:04 -- 1day 04h 50min