Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K837 Train Route and Timetable

K837 is a regular train running from Shenzhen West Railway Station to Chongqing North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K837 1 Shenzhen West -- 09:12 0min
K837 2 Guangzhou 11:14 11:35 02h 02min
K837 3 Foshan 12:01 12:06 02h 49min
K837 4 Zhaoqing 13:23 13:30 04h 11min
K837 5 Maoming 17:50 18:00 08h 38min
K837 6 Maoming West 18:13 18:35 09h 01min
K837 7 Huazhou 18:58 19:03 09h 46min
K837 8 Wendi 20:03 20:09 10h 51min
K837 9 Luchuan 20:40 20:45 11h 28min
K837 10 Yulin Guangxi 21:16 21:28 12h 04min
K837 11 Liuzhou 00:43 01:00 15h 31min
K837 12 Tongdao 06:26 06:36 21h 14min
K837 13 Jingzhou County 07:12 07:17 22h 0min
K837 14 Huaihua 09:44 10:07 1day 32min
K837 15 Tongren 11:26 11:32 1day 02h 14min
K837 16 Songtao 12:14 12:24 1day 03h 02min
K837 17 Xiushan 13:08 13:14 1day 03h 56min
K837 18 Youyang 13:42 13:46 1day 04h 30min
K837 19 Qianjiang 14:38 14:42 1day 05h 26min
K837 20 Wulong 15:57 16:01 1day 06h 45min
K837 21 Fuling 17:18 17:23 1day 08h 06min
K837 22 Chongqing North 18:42 -- 1day 09h 30min